18+No purchase necessary. Free to play. Gold Coins have no cash value.Play responsibly1-800-522-4700
1Mega Bonanza375,000 GC + 50 SCpays in 7 hours2Stake.us550,000 GC + 55 SCpays in 10 hours3Pulsz367,000 GC + 32.3 SCpays in 14 hours4McLuck57,500 GC + 27.5 SCpays in 16 hours5High 5 Casino250 GC + 5 SCpays in 18 hours6WOW Vegas8,500 WC + 4.5 SCpays in 20 hours7Fortune Coins140,000 GC + 1,000 FCpays in 22 hours8Crown Coins100,000 CC + 2 SCpays in 1 day9Sweeptastic10,000 LC + 2.5 SCpays in 1 day10Funrize125,000 TC + 2 SCpays in 1 day11Zula Casino50,000 GC + 3 SCpays in 1 to 2 days12Modo.us250,000 GC + 5 SCpays in 1 to 2 days13Spree Casino30,000 GC + 3 SCpays in 1 to 2 days14RealPrize100,000 GC + 2 SCpays in 2 days15Chumba Casino2,000,000 GC + 2 SCpays in 2 days16LuckyLand Slots7,777 GC + 10 SCpays in 2 days17Golden Hearts Games100,000 GC + 1.5 SCpays in 2 to 3 days18ThrillCoins20,000 GC + 2 SCpays in 3 days1Mega Bonanza375,000 GC + 50 SCpays in 7 hours2Stake.us550,000 GC + 55 SCpays in 10 hours3Pulsz367,000 GC + 32.3 SCpays in 14 hours4McLuck57,500 GC + 27.5 SCpays in 16 hours5High 5 Casino250 GC + 5 SCpays in 18 hours6WOW Vegas8,500 WC + 4.5 SCpays in 20 hours7Fortune Coins140,000 GC + 1,000 FCpays in 22 hours8Crown Coins100,000 CC + 2 SCpays in 1 day9Sweeptastic10,000 LC + 2.5 SCpays in 1 day10Funrize125,000 TC + 2 SCpays in 1 day11Zula Casino50,000 GC + 3 SCpays in 1 to 2 days12Modo.us250,000 GC + 5 SCpays in 1 to 2 days13Spree Casino30,000 GC + 3 SCpays in 1 to 2 days14RealPrize100,000 GC + 2 SCpays in 2 days15Chumba Casino2,000,000 GC + 2 SCpays in 2 days16LuckyLand Slots7,777 GC + 10 SCpays in 2 days17Golden Hearts Games100,000 GC + 1.5 SCpays in 2 to 3 days18ThrillCoins20,000 GC + 2 SCpays in 3 days
Review

Pulsz bonus review

32.3 redeemable coins, a fourteen-hour median, and the clearest terms document in the category.

The figures

What we record

FieldRecorded
Rating4.8 / 5
Welcome bonus367,000 GC + 32.3 SC
Redeemable part32.3 SC
Floor50 SC
Playthrough1x
Median payout14 hours

Checked October 2026. The casino’s own terms govern where they differ.

The bonus

What you actually get

367,000 Gold Coins and 32.3 Sweepstakes Coins. The redeemable part sits below the fifty-coin floor, so the bonus alone does not reach a payout, daily login bonuses close the last eighteen coins inside a fortnight for most players.

Getting paid

What a payout needs

One playthrough, fifty-coin floor, fourteen-hour median. Pulsz processes on business days, so a Friday request reads longer than the median suggests.

Verification is painless and support answers payout questions faster than most, which is where its support score comes from.

The catch

What to watch out for

The gap between the bonus and the floor is the real cost. Eighteen coins of daily bonuses is no hardship, but it is a fortnight, and the headline figure does not mention it.

Verdict

Who it suits

Players planning to stay a few weeks rather than a few hours. On terms clarity it is the best here; on speed to a first payout it is mid-table.

Compare

Other bonuses

No. 2

Stake.us

Rated 4.9 out of 5
Welcome bonus550,000 GC + 55 SC
Redeemable55 SC
Playthrough1x
Payout10 hours
Read review
No. 3

McLuck

Rated 4.8 out of 5
Welcome bonus57,500 GC + 27.5 SC
Redeemable27.5 SC
Playthrough1x
Payout16 hours
Read review

See all 18 bonuses

Every figure we record, in one list.

All bonuses